ZZ "KADRA" JSW SA KWK "BORYNIA"

Dbamy o Wasze sprawy

Zarząd


ZARZĄD  ZWIĄZKU

Prezydium Związku:

  1. FILIŃSKI  Marek                       – PRZEWODNICZĄCY ZWIĄZKU
  2. ZYGMANOWSKI Lechosław   – V-ce PRZEWODNICZĄCY
  3. BROY Jan                                    – V-ce PRZEWODNICZĄCY
  4. BROJAK Waldemar                  – SEKRETARZ ZWIĄZKU

Członkowie Zarządu:

  1.  BUCZEK Sylwester
  2.  GAJDA Jan
  3.  GATNAR Grzegorz
  4.  KNAPIK Bogusława
  5.  KUCHARCZYK Jarosław
  6.  LEYK Krystyna
  7.  MĘDYGRAŁ Piotr
  8.  PĘCHERZ Marcin
  9.  ZIELIŃSKI Jerzy
  10.  ZYGMANOWSKI Lechosław

KOMISJA REWIZYJNA

  1. GODZWON Paweł               – PRZEWODNICZĄCY KOMISJI REWIZYJNEJ
  2. BĄK Tomasz
  3. TYMIŃSKA Izabela

DELEGACI

 

  1. BARGIEŁ JÓZEF

 

  1. BĄK TOMASZ

 

  1. BETLEJ MARIUSZ

 

  1. BRACHMAN ADRIAN

 

  1. BROJAK WALDEMAR

 

  1. BROY  JAN

 

  1. BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR

 

  1. BUCZEK SYLWESTER

 

  1. CIELEBUCKA MAŁGORZATA

 

  1. CITAK AGNIESZKA

 

  1. CIURAJ MAREK

 

  1. CZESŁAW FICEK

 

  1. DRAGAN GRZEGORZ

 

  1. FILIŃSKI MAREK

 

  1. FURCZYK KRYSTYNA

 

  1. GAJDA JAN

 

  1. GALISZ TERESA

 

  1. GATNAR GRZEGORZ

 

  1. GEMBALCZYK ZBIGNIEW

 

  1. GODZWON PAWEŁ

 

  1. GOŁOFIT DAWID

 

  1. HOLEKSA MARCIN

 

  1. JAROSZEWSKI JERZY

 

  1. KABATA ANDRZEJ

 

  1. KIEŁKOWSKI ANDRZEJ

 

  1. KŁAPSIA MARCIN

 

  1. KNAPIK BOGUSŁAWA

 

  1. KOCZY MARCIN

 

  1. KOMONIEWSKI LESZEK

 

  1. KUCHARCZYK  JAROSŁAW

 

  1. LEYK KRYSTYNA

 

  1. MACIONCZYK JAROSŁAW

 

  1. MANDERLA  RAFAŁ

 

  1. MARNIKOWSKI ADAM

 

  1. MĘDYGRAŁ PIOTR

 

  1. NASTASZYC JACEK

 

  1. OMOZIK MAREK

 

  1. ORZECHOWSKI MARIUSZ

 

  1. PECIAK TOMASZ

 

  1. PĘCHERZ MARCIN

 

  1. PIECZKOWSKI SEBASTIAN

 

  1. PIŻYK DARIUSZ

 

  1. PLUCIŃSKA IZABELA

 

  1. PUDEŁKO RADOMIŁ

 

  1. PUSTELNY BOGDAN

 

  1. RUDNICKI PIOTR

 

  1. SZENDZIELORZ ROBERT

 

  1. TYMIŃSKA IZABELA

 

  1. URBANEK KRZYSZTOF

 

  1. WIECZOREK GRZEGORZ

 

  1. WODECKI  SZYMON

 

  1. ZIELIŃSKI JERZY

 

  1. ZYCH WŁODZIMIERZ

 

  1. ZYGMANOWSKI LECHOSŁAW

 

  1. KUCHARCZYK  JAROSŁAW

 

  1. LEYK KRYSTYNA

 

  1. MACIONCZYK JAROSŁAW

 

  1. MANDERLA  RAFAŁ

 

  1. MARNIKOWSKI ADAM

 

  1. MĘDYGRAŁ PIOTR

 

  1. NASTASZYC JACEK

 

  1. OMOZIK MAREK

 

  1. ORZECHOWSKI MARIUSZ

 

  1. PECIAK TOMASZ

 

  1. PĘCHERZ MARCIN

 

  1. PIECZKOWSKI SEBASTIAN

 

  1. PIŻYK DARIUSZ

 

  1. PLUCIŃSKA IZABELA

 

  1. PUDEŁKO RADOMIŁ

 

  1. PUSTELNY BOGDAN

 

  1. RUDNICKI PIOTR

 

  1. SZENDZIELORZ ROBERT

 

  1. TYMIŃSKA IZABELA

 

  1. URBANEK KRZYSZTOF

 

  1. WIECZOREK GRZEGORZ

 

  1. WODECKI  SZYMON

 

  1. ZIELIŃSKI JERZY

 

  1. ZYCH WŁODZIMIERZ

 

  1. ZYGMANOWSKI LECHOSŁAW